№ | ФИО | ВУЗ | Статус участника |
1 | Гришанова Анна-Лиза Алексеевна | Ожидается заполнение регистрационной формы | |
2 | Чаленко Марина Андреевна | РХТУ им. Д.И. Менделеева | Ожидается заявка |
3 | Панфилов Михаил Андреевич | Ожидается заполнение регистрационной формы | |
4 | Данилина Ирина Игоревна | НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
5 | Солодко Тимофей Иванович | НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
6 | Беспалова Кристина Владимировна | Университет «Дубна» | Подтвержден |
7 | Владимиркин Сергей Андреевич | ДИТИ НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
8 | Симакин Павел Вячеславович | РУДН | Подтвержден |
9 | Серикбекова Зарина Канаткызы | НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден Иностранный участник |
10 | Овсянников Александр Викторович | НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
11 | Коваль Анастасия Сергеевна | АГУ | Подтвержден |
12 | Гошкодеров Владимир Александрович | НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
13 | Ануфриев Илья Павлович | РХТУ им. Д.И. Менделеева | Подтвержден |
14 | Филонова Олеся Игоревна | НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
15 | Замалтдинов Раиль Рустамович | ДИТИ НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
16 | Фэн Цинин | РУДН | Подтвержден Иностранный участник |
17 | Угарова Ольга Александровна | НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
18 | Кушнир Татьяна Ивановна | РУДН | Подтвержден |
19 | Межеумова Анна Андреевна | НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
20 | Тактаева Надежда Владимировна | ДИТИ НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
21 | Васильева Елизавета Владимировна | НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
22 | Пугачев Станислав Олегович | ИАТЭ НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
23 | Зацаринный Дмитрий Викторович | НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
24 | Афонюшкина Евгения Юрьевна | РУДН | Подтвержден |
25 | Кораблев Сергей Алексеевич | ИГЭУ | Подтвержден |
26 | Кошелева Ангелина Владимировна | СНИУ | Подтвержден |
27 | Демьянов Сергей Александрович | ИГЭУ | Подтвержден |
28 | Курочина Ксения Петровна | СНИУ | Подтвержден |
29 | Заиграев Максим Михайлович | МФТИ | Подтвержден |
30 | Мороз Григорий Дмитриевич | МФТИ | Подтвержден |
31 | Овсенёв Александр Евгеньевич | НИ ТПУ | Подтвержден |
32 | Исаева Елизавета Павловна | СФТИ НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
33 | Коновалов Александр Андреевич | СФТИ НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
34 | Логутов Кирилл Дмитриевич | СФТИ НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
35 | Петров Максим Олегович | УрФУ | Подтвержден |
36 | Летягин Денис Константинович | УрФУ | Подтвержден |
37 | Беляев Данил Викторович | УрФУ | Подтвержден |
38 | Нгуен Нгок Минь Чау | РХТУ им. Д.И. Менделеева | Ожидается заявка Иностранный участник |
39 | Устимовская Жанна Васильевна | УрФУ | Подтвержден |
40 | Безумова Елизавета Витальевна | НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
41 | Смирнов Сергей Владимирович | АГУ | Подтвержден |
42 | Касьянова Валентина Владимировна | УрФУ | Подтвержден |
43 | Тумачев Даниил Дмитриевич | АГУ | Подтвержден |
44 | Чухланцева Александра Станиславовна | НИЯУ МИФИ | Подтвержден |
45 | Трофимов Мичил Максимович | РХТУ им. Д.И. Менделеева | Подтвержден |
46 | Хаймин Андрей Михайлович | УрФУ | Подтвержден |
47 | Сальникова Диана Игоревна | МГУ им. М.В. Ломоносова | Подтвержден |
48 | Барашкова Дайаана Вячеславовна | СВФУ им. М.К. Аммосова | Подтвержден |
49 | Уваровская Мария Петровна | СВФУ им. М.К. Аммосова | Подтвержден |
50 | Стороженко Антон Игоревич | ЮЗГУ | Ожидается заявка |